Game Schedule
Sep
21
vs. Central 12U A1
(League)Hamill
12:30 PM
Sep
22
@ Pawling 12U - A1
(League)Trinity-Pawlin Rink
10:15 AM
Sep
28
vs. Stateline 12UAA
(Tournament)CPCT SOUTH
4:15 PM
Oct
5
vs. New Canaan Winter Club 12U A1 - Green
(League)Hamill
4:15 PM
Oct
6
@ Bedford Bears
(Playoff)The Harvey School
6:00 PM
Oct
12
vs. ICE Cats
(Playoff)Hamill
11:00 AM
Oct
13
vs. Scarsdale
(Playoff)Hamill
4:15 PM
Oct
19
vs. New Canaan Winter Club 12U A1 - Red
Hamill4:15 PM
Oct
26
vs. Northwestern 12UA-1 - Open
(League)Hamill
5:45 PM
Oct
27
@ Cardinals 12U - Undeclared
(League)Dorothy Hamill Rink
12:15 PM
Nov
2
vs. Cardinals 12U - Undeclared
CPCT SOUTH4:15 PM
Nov
3
@ Northwestern 12UA-1 - Open
(League)Stockdale So-Kent
10:15 AM
Nov
9
vs. Pawling 12U - A1
(League)GSC
7:00 PM
Nov
10
@ Cardinals 12U - Undeclared
(League)Dorothy Hamill Rink
10:30 AM
Nov
16
vs. Ridgefield 12U A
GSC12:10 PM
Nov
17
vs. Watertown 12U A1- Open
(League)GSC
9:30 AM
Dec
1
@ Wizards 12U A2 - Open
(League)Wonderland New
4:00 PM
Dec
7
@ New Canaan Winter Club 12U A1 - Green
(League)New Canaan Rink
11:30 AM
Dec
14
vs. Wizards 12U A2 - Open
(League)GSC
7:00 PM
Dec
15
@ Watertown 12U A1- Open
(League)Shelton Upper
3:30 PM
Jan
3
vs. Darien 12U A1
(League)GSC
7:00 PM
Jan
5
@ Wizards 12U A2 - Open
(League)Wonderland New
4:00 PM
Jan
11
vs. New Canaan Winter Club 12U A1 - Green
(League)GSC
7:10 PM
Jan
12
@ Northwestern 12UA-1 - Open
(League)Canterbury
10:00 AM
Jan
24
vs. Yale 12U A
(League)GSC
7:00 PM
Jan
26
@ GNH 12U A1
(League)Northford Red
12:40 PM
Feb
1
vs. Cardinals 12U - Undeclared
GSC6:45 PM
Feb
2
vs. Darien 12U A1
(League)GSC
5:00 PM
Feb
8
@ ice cats- New Caanan Winter club
(Tournament)New Canaan Winter Club
2:50 PM
Feb
9
vs. Ridgefield 12U A
(League)GSC
9:30 AM
Feb
15
vs. ICE Cats
(Playoff)GSC
12:00 PM
Feb
21
vs. TBD
GSC8:30 PM
Feb
22
@ Ridgefield 12U A
(League)Winter Garden Rink
3:20 PM
Feb
23
vs. Wizards 12U A - Open
(League)GSC
11:00 AM
Mar
1
vs. GNH 12U A1
(League)GSC
9:15 AM
Mar
1
vs. TBD
CPCT SOUTH4:15 PM
Mar
2
vs. Scarsdale
(Playoff)GSC